Board Staff

SL. NO.NameDesignationExt No./ Mobile No.
1 Dr. Vinod Vikneswaran A, IDES CEO 0510-2370048
2 Trilok Chand Kaushik Administrative Officer 9506020137
3 Murari Lal Stenographer 9506020124
4 Mayank Mani Chaturvedi Chief Cantonment Engineer 9506020151
5 Ashutosh Verma Town Planning Assistant cum Draughtsman 9506078016
6 Nisha Yadav Senior Assistant 7317401385
7 Afaq Jamal Siddiqui System Administrator 9506020123
8 Kuldeep Kushwaha Computer Operator 9506078010
9 Arti Rajpoot Computer Operator 8005094225
10 Mahesh Kumar Sharma Environment Superintendent 9506020132
11 Pushpendra Singh Environment Inspector 9506078015
12 Shanky Sahu Eco Park Supervisor 9506078017
13 Ravi Yadav Assistant Environment Inspector 6386493217
14 Manish Raizada Chief Accountant 9506020137
15 Kirtika Panday Assistant Accountant 9795299237
16 Harishankar Jaiswal Pension Clerk 9839573893
17 Karun Gupta Record Manager 9506020133
18 Pranay Pathak Revenue Superintendent 8299105216
19 Ankur Tiwari Junior Assistant 9695290791
20 Krishna Soni Junior Assistant 7007148967
21 Ekansh Tiwari Revenue Inspector 8528916214
22 Dr. Krishna Kumar Sahu RMO 9506153377
23 Rahul Kinger Hospital Manager 9506078018
24 Ramesh Dubey Pharmacist 9415586618
25 Dipika Mukhraiya Staff Nurse 9453877967
26 Sunita Panday Principal, Cantt Primary School, Lalkurti Bazar 9506020155
27 Archana Jain Principal, Cantt Public School, Sadar Bazar 9506020157
28 Ashok Vardia Principal, First Step Pre School, Topkhana Bazar 9506020156